Florida Cup Contact List

Florida Cup 2021 is self-scheduling. Both teams will coordinate and agree on a date to play. The highest seed is designated the home team throughout this tournament. The highest seed will be the host club responsible for booking facilities, booking referees and paying the referee fees. Your specific age group bracket will be emailed with instructions and a timeline of when games will need to be scheduled and completed by.

Once a date is confirmed please send the following information to [email protected]

Game Number:
Age Group:
Gender:
Date:
Venue:
Field #:
Kickoff time:

 

Scheduling Time frame for each Round Match up:

 

U14B | U17B | U18/19B

  • Rd. 1 Completed by March 15
  • Rd. 2 Completed by April 1
  • Rd. 3 Completed by April 15
  • Rd. 4 Completed by May 1

U17G | U18/19G

  • Rd. 1 Completed by: March 20
  • Rd. 2 Completed by April 10
  • Rd. 3 Completed by April 25

U14G

  • Rd. 1 completed by April 25

U12B | U12G | U13G | U13B | U15B | U15G | U16G | U16B

  • Rd. 1 Completed by March 30
  • Rd. 2 Completed by April 25
CLUBTEAMGENDERDIVISIONHEAD COACHHEAD EMAILADMIN1ADMIN1 EMAILADMIN2ADMIN2 EMAIL
Barca Academy OrlandoBarca Academy Orlando - U13MaleU13 BoysEduardo Muniz[email protected]Davi Arrieta[email protected]Davi Arrieta[email protected]
Barca Academy OrlandoBarca Academy Orlando - U15MaleU15 BoysDavi Arrieta[email protected]Davi Arrieta[email protected]Davi Arrieta[email protected]
Barca Academy OrlandoBarca Academy Orlando - U17MaleU17 BoysJoao Castro[email protected]Davi Arrieta[email protected]Davi Arrieta[email protected]
Beachside ImpactBeachside Impact - BBSC 2003 Boys EliteMaleU18/19 BoysKristi Webb[email protected]Kristi Webb[email protected]
Beachside ImpactBeachside Impact - Elite 2004GFemaleU17 GirlsAmanda Gill[email protected]Amanda Gill[email protected]
Boynton United FCBoynton United FC U14 (2007)MaleU14 BoysJaime Cano[email protected]Claudia Cano[email protected]Claudia Cano[email protected]
Boynton United FCBoynton United FC U16 (2005)MaleU16 BoysJaime Cano[email protected]Claudia Cano[email protected]Claudia Cano[email protected]
Boynton United FCBoynton United FC U17 (2004)MaleU17 BoysJaime Cano[email protected]Claudia Cano[email protected]Claudia Cano[email protected]
Boynton United FCBoynton United FC U18 (2003)MaleU18/19 BoysJaime Cano[email protected]Claudia Cano[email protected]Claudia Cano[email protected]
Braden River SCBraden River SC - 06 Boys PremierMaleU15 BoysDavid Vaudreuil[email protected]Kris Vatter[email protected]Mark Leatt[email protected]
Brevard Soccer AllianceBrevard Soccer Alliance - FC Prime 06 ShowcaseMaleU15 BoysJosh Schlicher[email protected]
Brevard Soccer AllianceBrevard Soccer Alliance - FC Prime Brevard 2005 ShMaleU16 BoysMike Villanueva[email protected]
FC Tampa RangersFC Tampa Rangers - 06 Lady RangersFemaleU15 GirlsKimberly Staton[email protected]
FC Tampa RangersFC Tampa Rangers - 2007 RangersMaleU14 BoysAngela Estacion[email protected]
Florida Elite Soccer AcademyFlorida Elite 2002/03 Boys Elite Palm CoastMaleU18/19 BoysMichael Caine[email protected]Rickey LeBlanc II[email protected]Cassia Brunner[email protected]
Florida Elite Soccer AcademyFlorida Elite 2002/03 GIRLS ELITEFemaleU18/19 GirlsMichael Holzemer[email protected]Daniella Gomez[email protected]Gerson Penza[email protected]
Florida Elite Soccer AcademyFlorida Elite 2004 Boys Elite Palm CoastMaleU17 BoysRicardo Jaimes[email protected]Bernoulli Pyatt-Boudreaux[email protected]Cassia Brunner[email protected]
Florida Elite Soccer AcademyFlorida Elite 2005 GIRLS ELITEFemaleU16 GirlsJuan Pabon[email protected]Rocky Agbunag[email protected]Gerson Penza[email protected]
Florida Elite Soccer AcademyFlorida Elite 2006 GIRLS ELITEFemaleU15 GirlsJuan Pabon[email protected]Sheri Raymond[email protected]Gerson Penza[email protected]
Florida Elite Soccer AcademyFlorida Elite 2007 Boys Elite Palm CoastMaleU14 BoysRodney Perry[email protected]Jesse Binkley[email protected]Jesse Binkley[email protected]
Florida Elite Soccer AcademyFlorida Elite 2007 GIRLS ELITEFemaleU14 GirlsSteve Sinnwell[email protected]Tami Mason[email protected]Cassia Brunner[email protected]
Florida Elite Soccer AcademyFlorida Elite 2008 GIRLS ELITEFemaleU13 GirlsSteve Sinnwell[email protected]John Curran[email protected]Cassia Brunner[email protected]
Florida Elite Soccer AcademyFlorida Elite 2009 BOYS ECNL DEV 1MaleU12 BoysSean Bubb[email protected]Kelly Campanaro[email protected]Nicolette Cardenas[email protected]
Florida Elite Soccer AcademyFlorida Elite 2009 BOYS ECNL DEV 2MaleU12 BoysCarlos Duenas[email protected]David Ott[email protected]David Ott[email protected]
Florida Elite Soccer AcademyFlorida Elite 2009 GIRLS ECNL DEV 1FemaleU12 GirlsJohn Scotty[email protected]Loren Viola[email protected]Nicolette Cardenas[email protected]
Florida Elite Soccer AcademyFlorida Elite 2009 GIRLS ECNL DEV 2FemaleU12 GirlsAlberto Pita[email protected]Jamesina Trinrud[email protected]Nicolette Cardenas[email protected]
Florida Kraze Krush02/03 FKK WestMaleU18/19 BoysJonathan Adams[email protected]Julie Friesl[email protected]Julie Friesl[email protected]
Florida Kraze Krush09 Kraze ECNLR DevMaleU12 BoysBen Luker[email protected]Damian Lue Pann[email protected]Damian Lue Pann[email protected]
Florida Kraze Krush09 Kraze Pre ECNLMaleU13 BoysOmar Vallejo[email protected]Yolanda Ancona[email protected]Yolanda Ancona[email protected]
Florida Kraze Krush09 Krush Pre ECNLFemaleU13 GirlsTimothy Roberts[email protected]Kristen Wright[email protected]Kristen Wright[email protected]
Florida Kraze Krush10 Kraze Pre ECNLMaleU12 BoysOmar Vallejo[email protected]Gisselle Matos[email protected]Gisselle Matos[email protected]
Florida Kraze Krush10 Krush Pre ECNLFemaleU12 GirlsTimothy Roberts[email protected]Jennifer Thelen[email protected]Jennifer Thelen[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC CDLCP B2005MaleU16 BoysByron Mayorga[email protected]Reiza Arcila[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC ECNL BU13MaleU13 BoysCharlie Ortiz[email protected]Denise Stauffer[email protected]Denise Stauffer[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC ECNL BU14MaleU14 BoysAltin Ndrita[email protected]Judy Meyers[email protected]Tori Reardon[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC ECNLR B02/03MaleU18/19 BoysOscar Ubillus[email protected]Michele Nowak[email protected]Michele Nowak[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC ECNLR B2004MaleU17 BoysMartin Gramatica[email protected]Aline Risso[email protected]Aline Risso[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC ECNLR B2005MaleU16 BoysKelvin Jones[email protected]Michael Stanton[email protected]Michael Stanton[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC ECNLR B2008MaleU13 BoysValdinei Dos Santos[email protected]Jamie Jones[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC ECNLR G2002/03FemaleU18/19 GirlsEljon Naco[email protected]Shannon Wilary[email protected]Shannon Wilary[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC ECNLR G2004FemaleU17 GirlsKameron Edwards[email protected]Dana Nolf[email protected]Dana Nolf[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC ECNLR G2005FemaleU16 GirlsLeo Martini[email protected]Meredith Pippio[email protected]Meredith Pippio[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC ECNLR G2006FemaleU15 GirlsKameron Edwards[email protected]Carrie Fulop[email protected]Carrie Fulop[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC ECNLR G2007FemaleU14 GirlsLeo Martini[email protected]Carrie Fulop[email protected]Carrie Fulop[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC ECNLR G2008FemaleU13 GirlsLindsay Brauer[email protected]Amanda Blackall[email protected]Amanda Blackall[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC FCL1 G2004FemaleU17 GirlsElvin Maldonado[email protected]Nichole Waaland[email protected]Nichole Waaland[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC FCL1CP B2004MaleU17 BoysWilliam Lassiter[email protected]Linda Armstrong[email protected]Linda Armstrong[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC FCL1TRP B2002/03MaleU18/19 BoysAntonio Naco[email protected]Robin Benninghoff[email protected]Robin Benninghoff[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC Pre ECNLR B2009MaleU12 BoysCharlie Ortiz[email protected]Jennifer Colyer[email protected]Jennifer Colyer[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC Pre ECNLR G2010FemaleU12 GirlsValdinei Dos Santos[email protected]Tina Wooles[email protected]Tina Wooles[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC PreECNLR G2009 LASSITERFemaleU12 GirlsWilliam Lassiter[email protected]Nick Zuzek[email protected]Nick Zuzek[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFL Premier FC PreECNLR G2009 NAUGHTONFemaleU12 GirlsShawn Naughton[email protected]Connie Kozlowski[email protected]Connie Kozlowski[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFlorida Premier FC - 04Boys-Tarpon-CastanedaMaleU17 BoysCarlos Castaneda[email protected]Rachel Crafton[email protected]Rachel Crafton[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFlorida Premier FC - 2010 Boys Pre-ECNLMaleU12 BoysAltin Ndrita[email protected]
Florida Premier FCFlorida Premier FC - Florida Premier FC FCL1CP B20MaleU16 BoysAltin Ndrita[email protected]
Florida RushFlorida Rush - RL G2003FemaleU18/19 GirlsAlvin Alexander[email protected]Jacqui Noboa[email protected]
Florida RushFlorida Rush - RL G2004FemaleU17 GirlsTrenton Frederick[email protected]MELIZA ZEPEDA[email protected]MELIZA ZEPEDA[email protected]
Florida RushFlorida Rush - RL G2005FemaleU16 GirlsTrenton Frederick[email protected]Melissa Soto[email protected]Melissa Soto[email protected]
Florida RushFlorida Rush - RL G2008FemaleU13 GirlsChristopher Hultquist[email protected]Samantha Butcher[email protected]Samantha Butcher[email protected]
Florida RushFlorida Rush - RL G2009FemaleU12 GirlsWilliam Osorio[email protected]Russ Wasendorf[email protected]Russ Wasendorf[email protected]
Florida West FCFlorida West FC - Florida West FC FCLFemaleU18/19 GirlsMakayla Machnik[email protected]Makayla Machnik[email protected]
Florida West FCFlorida West FC - U19 girls ECNLRFemaleU18/19 GirlsAdrianna Al-Arnasi[email protected]Adrianna Al-Arnasi[email protected]
Florida West FCFlorida West FC 02 FCLMaleU18/19 BoysJesus Mercado Perez[email protected]
Florida West FCFlorida West FC 04 ECNL-RMaleU17 BoysHugo Ramirez[email protected]Melinda Jaquiss[email protected]Melinda Jaquiss[email protected]
Florida West FCFlorida West FC 04 ECNL-RFemaleU17 GirlsDaniel Fahey[email protected]Melinda Jaquiss[email protected]Melinda Jaquiss[email protected]
Florida West FCFlorida West FC 05 ECNL-RFemaleU16 GirlsChristopher Cashion[email protected]
Florida West FCFlorida West FC 05 ECNL-RMaleU16 BoysRobert Astramowicz[email protected]
Florida West FCFlorida West FC 06 FCLFemaleU15 GirlsKaitlyn Griswold[email protected]
Florida West FCFlorida West FC 07 ECNL-RFemaleU14 GirlsTye Cole[email protected]
Florida West FCFlorida West FC 08 ECNL-RFemaleU13 GirlsBrandon Bennett[email protected]
Florida West FCFlorida West FC 08 ECNL-RMaleU13 BoysRobert Astramowicz[email protected]Melinda Jaquiss[email protected]Melinda Jaquiss[email protected]
Florida West FCFlorida West FC 09 Pre-ECNLMaleU12 BoysRobert Peltram[email protected]
Florida West FCFlorida West FC 09 Pre-ECNL-RFemaleU12 GirlsTye Cole[email protected]
Florida West FCFlorida West FC 10 Pre-ECNLMaleU12 BoysCesar Galvis[email protected]
Florida West FCFlorida West FC ECNL BU18/U19MaleU18/19 BoysRaphael Gelin[email protected]
Gainesville Soccer AllianceGSA 2002 Boys Premier 1MaleU18/19 BoysChad Henry[email protected]Scott Fries[email protected]Scott Fries[email protected]
Gainesville Soccer AllianceGSA 2004 Boys Premier 1MaleU17 BoysGary Rosselle[email protected]Scott Fries[email protected]Scott Fries[email protected]
Gainesville Soccer AllianceGSA 2004 Girls Premier 1FemaleU17 GirlsKerry DaCosta[email protected]Scott Fries[email protected]Scott Fries[email protected]
Gainesville Soccer AllianceGSA 2005 Boys Premier 1MaleU16 BoysKerry DaCosta[email protected]Scott Fries[email protected]Scott Fries[email protected]
Gainesville Soccer AllianceGSA 2005 Girls Premier 1FemaleU16 GirlsJeremy Witt[email protected]Scott Fries[email protected]Scott Fries[email protected]
Gainesville Soccer AllianceGSA 2006 Boys Premier 1MaleU15 BoysJeremy Witt[email protected]Scott Fries[email protected]Scott Fries[email protected]
Gainesville Soccer AllianceGSA 2007 Boys Premier 1MaleU14 BoysJoseph Pobee[email protected]Scott Fries[email protected]Scott Fries[email protected]
Gainesville Soccer AllianceGSA 2008 Boys Premier 1MaleU13 BoysJoseph Pobee[email protected]Scott Fries[email protected]Scott Fries[email protected]
GGS Soccer AcademyGGS 06 GoldMaleU15 BoysMarconi Machado[email protected]Carlos Carlet[email protected]Carlos Carlet[email protected]
Gulf Breeze Futbol AcademyGBFA Breakers '05/'06 GirlsFemaleU16 GirlsVictor Ayala[email protected]
J Petrov AcademyJ Petrov Academy 2002MaleU18/19 BoysJeff Rubin[email protected]Jeff Rubin[email protected]
J Petrov AcademyJ Petrov Academy 2004MaleU17 BoysJeff Rubin[email protected]Jeff Rubin[email protected]
J Petrov AcademyJ Petrov Academy 2007/2008MaleU14 BoysJeff Rubin[email protected]Jeff Rubin[email protected]
Jensen Beach Elite FCJensen Beach Elite FC - 2005 GirlsFemaleU16 GirlsMiguel Panarelli[email protected]Amy Cristaldi[email protected]Amy Cristaldi[email protected]
Key BiscayneKey Biscayne - KBSC 2007 Elite BoysMaleU14 BoysHernan Acossta[email protected]Hernan Acossta[email protected]Hernan Acossta[email protected]
Key BiscayneKey Biscayne - Key Biscayne 2007 GirlsFemaleU14 GirlsAnthony Hazelwood[email protected]
Key BiscayneKey Biscayne - Key Biscayne soccer club u13 EliteMaleU13 Boysmartina san miguel[email protected]martina san miguel[email protected]
Key BiscayneKey Biscayne - U13 ELITE GFemaleU13 GirlsFrancisco Chávez[email protected]Rafael Arias[email protected]Rafael Arias[email protected]
Key BiscayneKey Biscayne - U15 ELITEMaleU15 BoysLuis Zapata[email protected]Rafael Arias[email protected]Rafael Arias[email protected]
Key BiscayneKey Biscayne - U16 ELITEMaleU16 BoysJoseph Lopez[email protected]Rafael Arias[email protected]Rafael Arias[email protected]
Key BiscayneKey Biscayne - U17 ELITEMaleU17 BoysClaudio Nocco[email protected]Rafael Arias[email protected]Rafael Arias[email protected]
Key BiscayneKey Biscayne - U18 EliteMaleU18/19 BoysCarlos Villagra[email protected]Carlos Villagra[email protected]
Lakeland Tropics FCU13 BOYS ELITEMaleU13 BoysCorey Mills[email protected]Eoghan Conlon[email protected]Eoghan Conlon[email protected]
Lakeland Tropics FCU14 BOYS ELITEMaleU14 BoysCorey Mills[email protected]Ashley Ottman[email protected]Ashley Ottman[email protected]
Lakeland Tropics FCU15 BOYS SHOWCASEMaleU15 BoysJohn McCarron[email protected]Eoghan Conlon[email protected]Eoghan Conlon[email protected]
Lakeland Tropics FCU15 GIRLS SHOWCASEFemaleU15 GirlsRia Popovic[email protected]Michele Carta[email protected]Michele Carta[email protected]
Lakeland Tropics FCU16 BOYS SHOWCASEMaleU16 BoysLuis Delgado[email protected]Eoghan Conlon[email protected]Eoghan Conlon[email protected]
Lakeland Tropics FCU17 GIRLS SHOWCASEFemaleU17 GirlsDaragh Cullen[email protected]Eoghan Conlon[email protected]Eoghan Conlon[email protected]
Miramar United Elite FCMiramar United Elite FC ECNL BU16MaleU16 BoysThiago Oliveira[email protected]Anthony Vuono[email protected]Anthony Vuono[email protected]
Miramar United Elite FCMUEFC - U12 BlackMaleU12 BoysGerman Gonzalez[email protected]Anthony Vuono[email protected]Anthony Vuono[email protected]
Miramar United Elite FCMUEFC - U16 FCL1MaleU16 BoysDonald Tomlinson[email protected]Anthony Vuono[email protected]Anthony Vuono[email protected]
Miramar United Elite FCMUEFC - U18/19 ECNL-RMaleU18/19 BoysMichael Ramsammy[email protected]Nisha Corbie[email protected]Nisha Corbie[email protected]
Next Generation Soccer AcademyNext Generation Soccer Academy - 2002 ELITEMaleU18/19 BoysAdam DeClerico[email protected]Stacey Monroe[email protected]Stacey Monroe[email protected]
Next Generation Soccer AcademyNext Generation Soccer Academy - 2005 ELITEMaleU16 BoysAdam DeClerico[email protected]Stacey Monroe[email protected]Stacey Monroe[email protected]
Next Generation Soccer AcademyNext Generation Soccer Academy - 2006 ELITEMaleU15 BoysAdam DeClerico[email protected]Stacey Monroe[email protected]Stacey Monroe[email protected]
Next Generation Soccer AcademyNext Generation Soccer Academy - 2007 ELITEMaleU13 BoysAdam DeClerico[email protected]Stacey Monroe[email protected]Stacey Monroe[email protected]
Next Generation Soccer AcademyNext Generation Soccer Academy - 2008 ELITEMaleU13 BoysAdam DeClerico[email protected]Stacey Monroe[email protected]Stacey Monroe[email protected]
North Manatee SCNorth Manatee SC - U14 Boys SmitherMaleU14 BoysMatt Smither[email protected]Kara Allen[email protected]Matt Smither[email protected]
Orlando City Youth SoccerOrlando City ECNL-R 2002-2003FemaleU18/19 GirlsBryan Green[email protected]Donnie Riggins[email protected]Donnie Riggins[email protected]
Orlando City Youth SoccerOrlando City ECNL-R 2004FemaleU17 GirlsChristopher McCall[email protected]Suzanne Dendy[email protected]
Orlando City Youth SoccerOrlando City ECNL-R 2004MaleU17 BoysDavid Gardner[email protected]Jeff Harris[email protected]
Orlando City Youth SoccerOrlando City ECNL-R 2005FemaleU16 GirlsScott McCulloch[email protected]Lynette Hizer[email protected]Lynette Hizer[email protected]
Orlando City Youth SoccerOrlando City ECNL-R 2006FemaleU15 GirlsRobert Sauer[email protected]Lynn Bell[email protected]
Orlando City Youth SoccerOrlando City ECNL-R 2006MaleU15 BoysJaime Rodriguez[email protected]Frederick Wright[email protected]
Orlando City Youth SoccerOrlando City ECNL-R 2007FemaleU14 GirlsDerrick Smith[email protected]Lorrie Beahler[email protected]
Orlando City Youth SoccerOrlando City ECNL-R 2008FemaleU13 GirlsDerrick Smith[email protected]Leisa Covelli[email protected]Leisa Covelli[email protected]
Orlando City Youth SoccerOrlando City Pre ECNL 2009FemaleU12 GirlsDaniel Nolan[email protected]Robert Barrett[email protected]
Parkland Soccer ClubParkland SC League One 2002B WhiteMaleU18/19 BoysFrantz Edouard[email protected]Rachel Kluger-Weston[email protected]Ryan Block[email protected]
Parkland Soccer ClubParkland SC League Two 2006G RedFemaleU15 GirlsLuis Valente[email protected]Angela Melchiorri[email protected]Angela Melchiorri[email protected]
Parkland Soccer ClubParkland SC League Two 2007G RedFemaleU14 GirlsLuis Valente[email protected]Suzanne Rogers[email protected]Suzanne Rogers[email protected]
Parkland Soccer ClubParkland SC League Two 2008G RedFemaleU13 GirlsRodrigo Delgado[email protected]Tiffany Doherty[email protected]Tiffany Doherty[email protected]
Parkland Soccer ClubParkland SC RL 2003B RedMaleU18/19 BoysDumel Decius[email protected]Ryan Block[email protected]Ryan Block[email protected]
Parkland Soccer ClubParkland SC RL 2004B RedMaleU17 BoysAnthony Davidson[email protected]Antoinette Hines[email protected]Antoinette Hines[email protected]
Parkland Soccer ClubParkland SC RL 2005B RedMaleU16 BoysAnthony Corbett[email protected]Lisa Trujillo[email protected]Lisa Trujillo[email protected]
Parkland Soccer ClubParkland SC RL 2006B redMaleU15 BoysCristian Raudales[email protected]Bridget Jacobson[email protected]Bridget Jacobson[email protected]
Parkland Soccer ClubParkland SC RL 2007B RedMaleU14 BoysDumel Decius[email protected]Daniel Yibirin[email protected]Daniel Yibirin[email protected]
Parkland Soccer ClubParkland SC RL BU12MaleU12 BoysPatrick Darby[email protected]Ralph Renzi[email protected]Ralph Renzi[email protected]
Parkland Soccer ClubParkland SC RL BU13MaleU13 BoysJonatas Nascimento[email protected]Guillermo Marquez[email protected]Ryan Block[email protected]
PBG Predators Soccer ClubPBG Predators Soccer Club - Boys Premier 2009MaleU12 BoysKimberly Heald[email protected]
Schulz AcademySchulz Academy U16 2005MaleU16 BoysRoland Kollmann[email protected]Jasmin Schmidt[email protected]Jasmin Schmidt[email protected]
South Orlando Soccer ClubSouth Orlando Soccer Club - 2002/03B PremierMaleU18/19 BoysMichael Easterling[email protected]Tina Caparelli[email protected]Tina Caparelli[email protected]
Space Coast UnitedSpace Coast United ECNL BU13MaleU13 BoysDean Flexton[email protected]Andrea Arbour[email protected]Andrea Arbour[email protected]
Space Coast UnitedSpace Coast United ECNL BU14MaleU14 BoysDean Flexton[email protected]Breanne Brown[email protected]Breanne Brown[email protected]
Space Coast UnitedSpace Coast United ECNL BU15MaleU15 BoysScott Armstrong[email protected]April Campos[email protected]April Campos[email protected]
Space Coast UnitedSpace Coast United ECNL BU16MaleU16 BoysVince Laleau[email protected]Bradley Oxley[email protected]Bradley Oxley[email protected]
Space Coast UnitedSpace Coast United ECNL BU17MaleU17 BoysNicholas Robinson[email protected]David Floyd[email protected]David Floyd[email protected]
Space Coast UnitedSpace Coast United ECNL BU18/U19MaleU18/19 BoysScott Armstrong[email protected]Kevin Kirrane[email protected]Kevin Kirrane[email protected]
Space Coast UnitedSpace Coast United PRE-ECNL BU12MaleU12 BoysNicolas Nazon[email protected]Kelli McGuire[email protected]Kelli McGuire[email protected]
Space Coast UnitedSpace Coast United RL BU15MaleU15 BoysStephen Decker[email protected]Stephanie Shannon[email protected]Stephanie Shannon[email protected]
Space Coast UnitedSpace Coast United RL BU16MaleU16 BoysStephen Decker[email protected]Kelly Bond[email protected]Kelly Bond[email protected]
Space Coast UnitedSpace Coast United RL BU18/U19MaleU18/19 BoysClovis Simas[email protected]Frieda Martin[email protected]Frieda Martin[email protected]
Space Coast UnitedSpace Coast United RL GU12FemaleU12 GirlsHugh Cousins[email protected]Meghan Roberts[email protected]Meghan Roberts[email protected]
Space Coast UnitedSpace Coast United RL GU13FemaleU13 GirlsJoseph Messina[email protected]Jacqueline Pastore[email protected]Jacqueline Pastore[email protected]
Space Coast UnitedSpace Coast United RL GU14FemaleU14 GirlsJoseph Messina[email protected]Denise Nadle[email protected]Denise Nadle[email protected]
Space Coast UnitedSpace Coast United RL GU15FemaleU15 GirlsVince Laleau[email protected]Angila Burke[email protected]Angila Burke[email protected]
Space Coast UnitedSpace Coast United RL GU16FemaleU16 GirlsMichael Lord[email protected]Andrea Torma[email protected]Andrea Torma[email protected]
Space Coast UnitedSpace Coast United RL GU17FemaleU17 GirlsMichael Lord[email protected]Bonnie Rowe[email protected]Bonnie Rowe[email protected]
Space Coast UnitedSpace Coast United RL GU18/U19FemaleU18/19 GirlsCalvin Dixon[email protected]Bradley Oxley[email protected]Bradley Oxley[email protected]
Sunrise Prime FCSunrise Prime FC GU16 EliteFemaleU16 GirlsIfeoma Dieke[email protected]Alan Hough[email protected]Alan Hough[email protected]
Sunrise SCSunrise Sting 2009XFemaleU12 GirlsBruce Konners[email protected]
Sunrise SCSunrise Sting 2010XFemaleU12 GirlsCaue Munareti[email protected]
Tampa Bay United RowdiesTampa Bay United Rowdies - ECNLR Boys 2004MaleU17 BoysJavier Retana[email protected]Robert Aguilar[email protected]
Tampa Bay United RowdiesTampa Bay United Rowdies - ECNLR Boys 2007MaleU14 BoysNewstell "Chuck" Laney, Jr.[email protected]Andrew Tilzer[email protected]
Tampa Bay United RowdiesTampa Bay United Rowdies - ECNLR Boys 2008MaleU13 BoysCarlos Rodriguez[email protected]Michael Blickensdorf[email protected]Trish McCarron[email protected]
Tampa Bay United RowdiesTampa Bay United Rowdies - ECNLR GIRLS 2002FemaleU18/19 GirlsRandy Villalba[email protected]Debra LaVallee[email protected]Debra LaVallee[email protected]
Tampa Bay United RowdiesTampa Bay United Rowdies - Elite Boys 2004MaleU17 BoysValery Louisdhorn[email protected]Trish McCarron[email protected]Trish McCarron[email protected]
Tampa Bay United RowdiesTampa Bay United Rowdies - OSSA Boys 2008MaleU13 BoysLuis Gallardo[email protected]Robert Aguilar[email protected]
Tampa Bay United RowdiesTampa Bay United Rowdies - Premier Boys 2007MaleU14 BoysMatthew Reda[email protected]Nicole Jimenez[email protected]Trish McCarron[email protected]
Tampa Bay United RowdiesTampa Bay United Rowdies - Premier Boys 2008MaleU13 BoysJason Collister[email protected]Shantel Anand[email protected]Trish McCarron[email protected]
Tampa Bay United RowdiesTampa Bay United Rowdies - Premier OSSA Boys 02MaleU18/19 BoysPedro Alvarez[email protected]Robert Aguilar[email protected]Trish McCarron[email protected]
Tampa Bay United RowdiesTampa Bay United Rowdies - TBU ECNLR Boys U12MaleU12 BoysJason Hull[email protected]
Tampa Bay United RowdiesTampa Bay United Rowdies Premier Boys 2004MaleU17 BoysFernando Gonzalez[email protected]Trish McCarron[email protected]Trish McCarron[email protected]
Tampa Bay United RowdiesTampa Bay United Rowdies Premier Boys 2005MaleU16 BoysKen Hammond[email protected]Christina Dewey[email protected]
Tampa Bay United RowdiesTampa Bay United Rowdies Premier Boys 2006MaleU15 BoysNelson Saavedra[email protected]Beverly Culpepper[email protected]
Tampa Bay United RowdiesTampa Bay United Rowdies-Composite Boys 2002MaleU18/19 BoysJaime Cortes[email protected]Karen Jones[email protected]Trish McCarron[email protected]
Tampa Bay United RowdiesTampa Bay United Rowdies-ECNLR BOYS NORTH 2009MaleU12 BoysJonathan Koshko[email protected]Trish McCarron[email protected]Trish McCarron[email protected]
Tampa Dynamo FCTampa Dynamo FC U16 Boys EliteMaleU16 BoysOctaviano Zamudio[email protected]Cheri Moody[email protected]Cheri Moody[email protected]
Treasure Coast United/MassiveU12 TCU/MassiveMaleU12 BoysRobyn James[email protected]Seth Duston[email protected]Seth Duston[email protected]
Treasure Coast United/MassiveU13 TCU/MassiveMaleU13 BoysRobyn James[email protected]Seth Duston[email protected]Seth Duston[email protected]
Treasure Coast United/MassiveU14 TCU/MassiveMaleU14 BoysOlivia Thomas[email protected]Seth Duston[email protected]Seth Duston[email protected]
Treasure Coast United/MassiveU15 TCU/MassiveMaleU15 BoysJonas Bukh[email protected]Seth Duston[email protected]Seth Duston[email protected]
Treasure Coast United/MassiveU16G TCU/MassiveFemaleU16 GirlsRobyn James[email protected]Seth Duston[email protected]Seth Duston[email protected]
Treasure Coast United/MassiveU18G TCU/MassiveFemaleU18/19 GirlsTom Power[email protected]Seth Duston[email protected]Seth Duston[email protected]
Treasure Coast United/MassiveU19 TCU/MassiveMaleU18/19 BoysFraser Foster[email protected]Seth Duston[email protected]Seth Duston[email protected]
Treasure Coast United/MassiveU19G TCU/MassiveFemaleU18/19 GirlsOlivia Thomas[email protected]Seth Duston[email protected]Seth Duston[email protected]
Wellington Soccer Club03B ECNLRMaleU18/19 BoysJordan James[email protected]Monica Isaza-Deal[email protected]
Wellington Soccer Club03G ECNLRFemaleU18/19 GirlsJose Oliveira[email protected]Cynthia Munce[email protected]
Wellington Soccer Club04B ECNLRMaleU17 BoysKevin Allahar[email protected]Leslie Leon-Hernandez[email protected]Daniel Taylor[email protected]
Wellington Soccer Club04G ECNLRFemaleU17 GirlsJose Hernandez[email protected]Natalie DiFranco[email protected]Erica Tyska-Gould[email protected]
Wellington Soccer Club05G ECNLRFemaleU16 GirlsHassan Jaddaoui[email protected]Angee Lohmann[email protected]
Wellington Soccer Club06B ECNLRMaleU15 BoysPatrick Zoete[email protected]Natalia Velasquez[email protected]
Wellington Soccer Club06G ECNLRFemaleU15 GirlsJose Oliveira[email protected]Jeanette Ramos[email protected]Juliet Knight[email protected]
Wellington Soccer Club07B ECNLRMaleU14 BoysKevin Allahar[email protected]Mabel Rodriguez[email protected]
Wellington Soccer Club07G ECNLRFemaleU14 GirlsJose Hernandez[email protected]Kelly Alonso[email protected]Kelly Alonso[email protected]
Wellington Soccer Club08B ECNLRMaleU13 BoysHassan Jaddaoui[email protected]Andrew Orton[email protected]Michael Campos[email protected]
Wellington Soccer Club08G ECNLRFemaleU13 GirlsMichael Plummer[email protected]Shannon Harmeyer-Almazan[email protected]
Wellington Soccer Club09B ECNLRMaleU12 BoysJordan James[email protected]Laura Lanzalotto[email protected]
Wellington Soccer Club09G ECNLRFemaleU12 GirlsMonique Storey[email protected]Jennifer Seamann[email protected]Jennifer Seamann[email protected]
Wellington Soccer Club2010B ECNLRMaleU12 BoysJorge Montero Morales[email protected]Kristina Mata[email protected]Jeanette Ramos[email protected]
West Florida FlamesWest Florida Flames - U12G Elite BrandonFemaleU12 GirlsRemo Hernandez[email protected]Elizabeth Kartes[email protected]Melissa Howard[email protected]
West Florida FlamesWest Florida Flames - U16B Elite East LakeMaleU16 BoysChrysanthos Christou[email protected]Victoria Tarantino[email protected]Melissa Howard[email protected]
West Pines United FCWest Pines United FC 2004 Boys GoodmanMaleU17 BoysTodd Goodman[email protected]Billy Rivera[email protected]Billy Rivera[email protected]
West Pines United FCWest Pines United FC 2005 Boys CunninghamMaleU16 BoysDavid Cunningham[email protected]Billy Rivera[email protected]Billy Rivera[email protected]
West Pines United FCWest Pines United FC 2006 Boys PedrazaMaleU15 BoysHenry Pedraza[email protected]Billy Rivera[email protected]Billy Rivera[email protected]
West Pines United FCWest Pines United FC 2007 Boys RicoMaleU14 BoysRichard Rico[email protected]Billy Rivera[email protected]Billy Rivera[email protected]
West Pines United FCWest Pines United FC 2008 Boys UjuetaMaleU13 BoysAlex Ujueta[email protected]Billy Rivera[email protected]Billy Rivera[email protected]